- , 29 - 3 2014

1994 - . . , - , --, - .

10 «» haute couture : Versace, Roberto Cavalli, Costume National, Antonio Berardi, Fendi, Viviene Westwood, JulienMacdonald, Emanuel Ungaro, Alessandro Dell’Acqua, Paco Rabanne, Sonia Rykiel, Thierry Mugler, Nina Ricci, Missoni, Krizia, Byblos, Trussardi, Lanvin, Emilio Pucci, Pierre Balmain .

2003 «» - , , -- (pret-a-porte).

- - , , .

- , -, . - , . -. - — , , . - . --. - , , ( , , , , ).

55 , -- ( ), - ( Versace, Alessandro del Acqua, Roberto Cavalli, Paco Rabane, Vivienne Westwood ), ( , - , , , , Arngoldt, ) .

, . - , - - , . 18 , , , - . - .


10%

, 4, ,

13-00 21-00


31
 

 
12:00    «
            » 
             ( , -)

13:30   
«DIGITAL FASHION »
- , KAREN MILLEN/OASIS
            ( , -)

15:00    « »
            () 

16:00   UNISTYLE HOLDING ()
            ( )

17:00   VITTORIO RAGGI
            ()

17:30   VI  «
            »
            ( , -)

18:00    “ RU – ”
- - KEUNE HAIRCOSMETICS
- “BORN THIS WAY” 
            ()

19:30   NIKOLAY KRASNIKOV BY R.E.D. 
            ( )

20:30   HELENA ELANGE
            ()

 
1


13:30    « ,
 »  - -,
 FASHION CONSULTING GROUP
( , -)

14:30    «
    SS»
- ,
- FASHIONSNOOPS
            ( , -)

17:30   GAUDI 
            ( )

18:30   YANASTASIA
            ()

19:30   KRISTINA KAPITANAKI
            ( )

20:30   ALENA MILANSKAYA
            ()

21:30   ODRI
            ( )

22:00   CHRISBER'Y
            ()
2


12:00   
« FASHION :
            »
            - , FASIONEDUCATION.RU
            ( , -)

15:00   
« VS .
            ?»
            ( , -)

16:30   FASHION TIME DESIGNERS
            ()

17:30   POLUHINA
            ( )

18:30    «GRAZIA»
            ()

19:30   SERGEY SYSOEV
            ( )

20:30   R.E.D. : DASHA STRAVINSKY (),
APOLLON BYGAKOFF  (), KSENIA SERAYA (),
GALINA BOIKOVA (), I LOVE FASHION (),
ART LADY (), VOLTAIRE&MOLIERE ()
            () 

21:30   ANNA DUBOVITSKAYA
            ( )



3
17:30   SVETLANA EVSTIGNEEVA
            ( )

18:30   NATASHA DRIGANT
           ()

19:30   VICTORIA ANDREYANOVA
            ( )

20:30   MASHA TSIGAL
           ()

21:30   ALEXANDER ARUTYUNOV
            ( )

22:00   NATALIA VALEVSKAYA
            ()